Data inserted successfully!

Received ID: 258

Items List

Phase

Edit Phase
NamePhase TypePhase OrderRulesetActionSchedule
3rd placeKnockout3ResolveSchedule
Position NameTeam Name
Team1Be aware
Team2Tag team 10
Position 1
Position 2
Position 3
Position 4
Position 5
Position NameTeam Name
WinnerTag team 10
LoserTag team 10
PositionTeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesScore DifferenceForAgainstPoints
1Be aware11001.002.001.003.00
2Tag team 101001-1.001.002.000.00
PositionTeamPlayedWinsDrawsLossesScore DifferenceForAgainstPoints
1Pool BTag team 9440017.0023.006.0012.00
2Pool BTag team 10430114.0022.008.009.00
3Pool ATag team 542112.0017.0015.007.00
4Pool ABe aware42112.0016.0014.007.00
5Pool A42112.009.007.007.00
6Pool ATag team 142111.0016.0015.007.00
7Pool B4103-8.008.0016.003.00
8Pool BTag team 74103-9.0014.0023.003.00
9Pool BTriple F4103-14.007.0021.003.00
10Pool A4004-7.007.0014.000.00
EditViewPhaseTeam ATeam A ScoreTeam B ScoreTeam BMatch DateStart TimePitch
EditView3rd placeBe aware21Tag team 1000:00:00